모스크바오픈 참가자 명단 c조

2022 체코오픈 2013. 1. 7. 10:52 Posted by koreagm


Выберите турнир / Select tournament: 

Full Name  FIDE ID

FIDE Rating

 

Year

Fed

City

 

 

1 Uryupin Igor 4182529 2293 < no title > 1961 RUS Тамбов C Accepted
2 Kuznesov Andrei 4134672 2285 FM 1983 RUS Киселевск C Request submitted
3 Kozionov Kirill 24101729 2284 < no title > 1998 RUS Ижевск C Accepted
4 Lopukhin Anatoly 4194896 2281 < no title > 1949 RUS Пенза C Request submitted
5 Beletsky Alexey 4148908 2281 < no title > 1983 RUS Томск C Request submitted
6 Cherepanov Vladislav 4132211 2278 FM 1973 RUS Архангельск C Request submitted
7 Kruchev Boris 4179714 2272 FM 1964 RUS Георгиевск C Request submitted
8 Gankin Stanislav 4193075 2266 < no title > 1970 RUS Томск C Request submitted
9 Kozlov Vladimir N 4103980 2262 IM 1950 RUS Moscow C Request submitted
10 Korensky Sergey 4169999 2257 CM 1968 RUS C Request submitted
11 Khachatryan Vahag H. 13303368 2255 1 разряд 1991 ARM Ереван C Request submitted
12 Yudin Ivan 4198751 2254 FM 1995 RUS Москва C Accepted
13 Avdeev Alexander 4167295 2250 FM 1956 RUS Омск C Request submitted
14 Gharagyozian Artur 13303279 2246 < no title > 1987 ARM Erevan C Request submitted
15 Kononenko Maxim 24106615 2226 < no title > 1989 RUS Владивосток C Request submitted
16 Krylov Ivan 24128066 2222 CM 1996 RUS Троицк C Request submitted
17 Karmov Mazhmudin 4108299 2208 < no title > 1950 RUS Нальчик C Request submitted
18 Karmov, Mazhmudin 4108299 2208 CM 1950 RUS Нальчик C Request submitted
19 Karmov, Mazhmudin 4108299 2208 < no title > 1950 RUS Нальчик C Request submitted
20 Klots Leonid 4153847 2193 FM 1955 RUS Пермь C Request submitted
21 Minasyan Arnold 13303783 2189 < no title > 1987 ARM Москва C Request submitted
22 Pestrov Yury 4180208 2186 < no title > 1958 RUS Москва C Request submitted
23 Elishev Ivan 4186826 2185 < no title > 1984 RUS Moscow C Request submitted
24 Samusenko Maksim 4112253 2172 WCM 1997 RUS Набережные Челны C Request submitted
25 Purtov Konstantin 4143205 2172 < no title > 1997 RUS Ханты-Мансийск C Request submitted
26 Shur Valery 24126810 2170 1 разряд 1964 RUS C Request submitted
27 Shevchenko Alexey 24130354 2167 < no title > 1986 RUS Moskow C Request submitted
28 Tukubayev Kazbek 13708147 2167 < no title > 1989 KAZ Almaty C Request submitted
29 Gusev Denis 4119533 2165 < no title > 1981 RUS C Request submitted
30 Talipov Nafis 24120278 2162 < no title > 1995 RUS Набережные Челны C Request submitted
31 Pranizin Gennady 24131393 2158 CM 1994 RUS Салехард C Request submitted
32 Fursin Pavel 4128770 2149 < no title > 1979 RUS Moscow C Request submitted
33 Kardashevskiy Evgeny 24108138 2148 < no title > 1997 RUS Барнаул C Request submitted
34 Rettore Ludwig 810266 2141 < no title > 1976 ITA Milano C Request submitted
35 Mrykhin Igor 24168106 2135 < no title > 1973 RUS Краснодар C Accepted
36 Tanashkin Alexey 24116858 2130 < no title > 1989 RUS Владивосток C Accepted
37 Denisov Vladislav 4100867 2125 < no title > 1996 RUS Korolyov C Request submitted
38 Morozov Egor 24102121 2121 CM 1997 RUS Кострома C Request submitted
39 Pischikov Vadim 4100280 2119 < no title > 1994 RUS Санкт-Петербург C Request submitted
40 Kapitsyn Mark 4116240 2118 FM 1966 RUS Мытищи C Request submitted
41 Semin Gennadiy 4141377 2117 < no title > 1970 RUS Москва C Request submitted
42 Duong Thanh Binh 12404543 2112 < no title > 1975 RUS Ho Chi Minh C Request submitted
43 Basencyan Mark 13300725 2112 < no title > 1992 ARM Tashir C Request submitted
44 Mayorov Vasili 4158172 2106 < no title > 1984 RUS Москва C Request submitted
45 Kalinin Ivan 24135550 2104 < no title > 1995 RUS Владимир C Request submitted
46 Anfinogenov Artem 4197461 2097 < no title > 1989 RUS C Request submitted
47 Mkrtchyan Artak 24161705 2093 < no title > 1988 RUS пятигорск C Request submitted
48 Mkrtchyan Artak 24161705 2093 < no title > 1988 RUS Пятигорск C Request submitted
49 Lefebr Vladislav 24120502 2091 < no title > 1990 RUS Челябинск C Request submitted
50 Baglaev Evgeniy 4195612 2090 < no title > 1987 RUS Улан-Удэ C Request submitted
51 Lagashin Pavel 24132144 2086 < no title > 1989 RUS Санкт-Петербург C Request submitted
52 Fakhrutdinov Timur 24176702 2083 < no title > 2001 RUS Верхняя Пышма C Request submitted
53 Litvinov Maxim 24157449 2083 < no title > 1999 RUS Стерлитамак C Request submitted
54 Barakat Maksim 4197682 2072 CM 1991 RUS Москва C Request submitted
55 Mirgazov Rinat 24182303 2071 < no title > 1971 RUS Zainsk C Accepted
56 Konovalov Viatcheslav 4194772 2070 CM 1959 RUS Самара C Request submitted
57 Rivonenko Vladislav 24157660 2069 CM 1996 RUS Салехард C Request submitted
58 Kan Yuri 24152609 2067 < no title > 1960 RUS Истра C Request submitted
59 Egorov Konstantin 24154369 2064 < no title > 1994 RUS Москва C Request submitted
60 Sergeev Ilya 24178489 2058 CM 1997 RUS Красноярск C Request submitted
61 Dilmukhametov Artur 24179922 2057 < no title > 1997 RUS Екатеринбург C Request submitted
62 Dilmukhametov Artur 24179922 2057 < no title > 1997 RUS Екатеринбург C Request submitted
63 Potseluev Sergey 24122815 2057 < no title > 1993 RUS C Request submitted
64 Sakletin Vasily 4182170 2053 1 разряд 1970 RUS Самара C Request submitted
65 Fomichev Sergey 4186842 2047 1 разряд 1958 RUS Самара C Request submitted
66 Vinogradov Anatoly 24136751 2046 < no title > 1998 RUS Братск C Request submitted
67 Ojagverdiyev Zaur 13402846 2043 CM 1972 AZE Электросталь C Request submitted
68 Babaev Mikhail 24625779 2042 < no title > 1980 RUS C Request submitted
69 Chernukhin Alexander 24177199 2038 < no title > 1999 RUS Москва C Accepted
70 Afanasjev Anatoly 14118963 2037 < no title > 1971 UKR Арциз C Request submitted
71 Klukin Kirill 24199273 2033 CM 2000 RUS Апатиты C Request submitted
72 Efanov Mikhail 24159620 2030 < no title > 1997 RUS Барнаул C Request submitted
73 Fomichev Sergey 4186842 2028 1 разряд 1958 RUS Самара C Request submitted
74 Ovchinnikov Vsevolod 24176842 2023 CM 2000 RUS Набережные Челны C Request submitted
75 Sokolov Vladimir 24108634 2022 CM 1996 RUS Астрахань C Request submitted
76 Bauer Bjoern-Benny 24698741 2022 < no title > 1999 DEU C Request submitted
77 Malin Denis 4145445 2020 < no title > 1976 RUS Уфа C Request submitted
78 Mezhevov Valentin 4169794 2016 < no title > 1947 RUS Красноярск C Request submitted
79 Khatnikov Alexander 24145068 2015 < no title > 1993 RUS Барнаул C Request submitted
80 Mihoubi Saad 7901801 2012 < no title > 1975 DZA Tripoli C Request submitted
81 Nikitenko Mihail 13506862 2007 < no title > 2000 BLR Минск C Request submitted
82 Elistratov Semen 24134325 2005 < no title > 2000 RUS Самара C Request submitted
83 Shanava Timur 24154415 2000 < no title > 1994 RUS C Request submitted
84 Shanava Timur 24154415 2000 CM 1994 RUS Очамчира C Request submitted
85 Skurihin Roman 34107638 1998 < no title > 1982 RUS Киреевск C Accepted
86 Nesterov Yury 34115894 1993 < no title > 1968 RUS Великий Новгород C Request submitted
87 Ahmadov Vusal 13403435 1991 < no title > 1981 AZE C Request submitted
88 Pauli Stanislav 24106712 1987 < no title > 1989 RUS Челябинск C Request submitted
89 Garifullin Ildar 4179153 1983 < no title > 1997 RUS Уфа C Request submitted
90 Kharinov Konstantin 24119067 1981 < no title > 1983 RUS C Request submitted
91 Vildanov Ruslan 24191442 1976 < no title > 1999 RUS Уфа C Request submitted
92 Mecsherykov Andrei 24159875 1968 1 разряд 1969 RUS Гусь-Хрустальный C Request submitted
93 Fedotov Nikita 24161446 1962 < no title > 1999 RUS Брянск C Request submitted
94 Zhuk Valeriy 24151254 1959 WCM 1999 RUS C Request submitted
95 Zhuk Valeriy 24151254 1959 WFM 1999 RUS Гусиноозерск C Request submitted
96 Rakhmatulaev Konstantin 14201364 1957 < no title > 1955 UZB Болгар C Accepted
97 Stepanov Arseny 24190390 1947 < no title > 1998 RUS Кисловодск C Request submitted
98 Mesa Francisco Alonso Jr. 4420403 1946 < no title > 1982 COL Medellín C Request submitted
99 Polikashin Oleg 34110361 1941 < no title > 1995 RUS C Request submitted
100 Gorodnichev Alexey 24175072 1936 < no title > 1974 RUS Korolev C Accepted
101 Levashov Michael 4113888 1933 < no title > 1968 RUS Москва C Request submitted
102 Angarov Dmitriy 24151173 1933 WFM 1998 RUS Улан-Удэ C Accepted
103 Bilan Danila 24161918 1930 < no title > 2001 RUS Обнинск C Request submitted
104 Shavshin Ruslan 24178055 1923 < no title > 1999 RUS г.Махачкала C Accepted
105 Solaroli Riccardo 809810 1920 < no title > 1969 ITA Cesena C Request submitted
106 Selivanov Ivan 24199060 1917 1 разряд 2001 RUS москва C Request submitted
107 Medvedev Nikolai 4189191 1915 CM 1957 RUS Москва C Request submitted
108 Arshaev Ajush 4107780 1911 < no title > 1997 RUS Элиста C Request submitted
109 Filyanin Daniil 24177300 1910 < no title > 1999 RUS Москва C Request submitted
110 Snetkov Ivan 24176443 1907 < no title > 2001 RUS Улан-Удэ C Request submitted
111 Batyuk Artem 34115088 1905 < no title > 1998 RUS Пушкино C Request submitted
112 Iskhakov Kamil 24159832 1899 1 разряд 1957 RUS Гусь-Хрустальный C Request submitted
113 Klimentov Evgeny 24128899 1896 < no title > 2000 RUS Воронеж C Request submitted
114 Kuleshov Viktor 4194829 1893 < no title > 1953 RUS Курган C Request submitted
115 Lohr Justin E 2065045 1891 < no title > 1999 USA Manassas C Request submitted
116 Rychagov Alexander 24166413 1887 < no title > 1999 RUS г. Кстово C Request submitted
117 Tersinsev Andrey 24194662 1884 1 разряд 1997 RUS Беково C Request submitted
118 Muslimov Aleksander 34133191 1882 1 разряд 1998 RUS Москва C Request submitted
119 Ulyankin Igor 24109169 1844 < no title > 1993 RUS C Request submitted
120 Kazantsev Nikita 24175633 1838 CM 2000 RUS чЕЛЯБИНСК C Request submitted
121 Leyman Ivan 24177601 1837 < no title > 1999 RUS Дмитров C Request submitted
122 Suvorov Aleksandr 24198757 1833 1 разряд 2002 RUS Самара C Request submitted
123 Voronov Vladimir Yu. 24150312 1831 < no title > 1957 RUS Moscow C Request submitted
124 Orekhov Vladislav 24101320 1821 1 разряд 1990 RUS Самара C Request submitted
125 Dyachkov Oleg 24169536 1808 1 разряд 1969 RUS Клин C Request submitted
126 Bezotechestvo Konstantin 24176656 1805 < no title > 2000 RUS C Request submitted
127 De Luna Butz, Alberto 2269007 1800 < no title > 1963 RUS Москва C Accepted
128 Lee Chulwoo 34117277 1769 < no title > 1971 KOR C Request submitted
129 Yarkov Alexey 24194980 1762 < no title > 1980 RUS Москва C Request submitted
130 Bubnov Kirill 24175277 1759 1 разряд 2001 RUS Гатчина C Request submitted
131 Ziborov Kirill 24160784 1756 1 разряд 2000 RUS Ливны C Request submitted
132 Bartsits Sabina 24178918 1748 < no title > 1996 RUS C Request submitted
133 Loginov Ilya 24175838 1740 1 разряд 2000 RUS Самара C Request submitted
134 Bogolepov Grigory 34110884 1736 1 разряд 2002 RUS Самара C Request submitted
135 Teimurov Artur 24199605 1734 CM 1999 RUS Екатеринбург C Request submitted
136 Dambiev Fedor 4196694 1688 1 разряд 1950 RUS Кызыл C Request submitted
137 Corotcova Anastasia 13900137 1684 < no title > 1995 MDA Кишинёв C Request submitted
138 Mamyrbay Assad 13708880 1673 < no title > 1999 KAZ C Request submitted
139 Protasov Kirill 34137022 1610 < no title > 1996 RUS Архангельск C Request submitted
140 Rodnov Sergey 4105028 1570 < no title > 1958 RUS москва C Request submitted
141 Kazak Natalia 24173444 1565 CM 2000 RUS Мурманск C Request submitted
142 Lyubimov Nikolay 24196037 1522 < no title > 1974 RUS C Accepted
143 Shustrov Dmitry 24164623 1484 < no title > 1974 RUS Москва C Request submitted
144 Sorokin Aleksey 24176460 209 CM 2000 RUS Барнаул C Request submitted
145 Babashov Dgeykhun 34117170 1 разряд 1996 RUS Москва C Request submitted
146 Krotov Mishail 2 разряд 1998 RUS Москва C Request submitted
147 Shalupov Alexandr 24136441 1 разряд 1991 RUS C Request submitted
148 Erkhembayar Tserentsoodol < no title > 1977 MNG Ulaanbaatar C Request submitted
149 Cho Seongho 13200550 < no title > 1990 KOR Seoul C Request submitted
150 Martynkov Oleksandr 14137313 < no title > 1978 UKR Краматорск C Request submitted
151 Kovalenko Dmitrii 34136115 1 разряд 2003 RUS Мурманск C Request submitted
152 Ershova Margarita 3 разряд 2005 RUS Набережные Челны C Request submitted
153 Melnik Ivan 1 разряд 1997 RUS Излучинск C Request submitted
154 Lyutov Timovey 34128066 1 разряд 2000 RUS Екатеринбург C Request submitted
155 Akochenok Daniil 34129569 1 разряд 2003 RUS Архангельск C Request submitted
156 Kharkov Alexey 34134392 1 разряд 1997 RUS Салехард C Request submitted
157 Aleksandrova Anastasiya 34108235 2 разряд 1988 RUS Москва C Request submitted
158 Babin Sergei 1 разряд 1955 RUS Гусь-Хрустальный C Request submitted
159 Azarchuk Anna 1 разряд 1998 RUS Губкинский C Request submitted
160 Manastyrskii Denis 1 разряд 1998 RUS Губкинский C Request submitted
161 Grishchenko Vadim 34123889 < no title > 1990 RUS Москва C Request submitted
162 Teregulov Artur < no title > 1983 RUS Москва C Request submitted
163 Ayurzhanaev Tsiren 34105910 < no title > 1995 RUS Улан-Удэ C Accepted
164 Jae Yeul Lee < no title > 1980 KOR C Request submitted
165 Leshin Roman < no title > 1993 RUS Зеленоград C Request submitted
166 Belskij Artem 24152536 < no title > 1982 RUS Набережные Челны C Accepted

댓글을 달아 주세요